A - Socialdemokratiet
Spidskandidat
Thomas Lykke Pedersen
Øvrige kandidater
Per Frost Henriksen
Hans Nissen
Rasmus Østrup Møller
Carsten Nielsen
Ergin Özer
Sandra Grenaae
Pia Bødtker
Kim Bekker Rasmussen
Charlotte Sander
Bo Hilsted
Dorte Beyer
Henriette Stein
Benn G. Vestergaard
Vera Wetlesen
Lars Sandt
Merete Brejl
Kirsten-Louise Vang
Frank Ingemann
Lisbeth Jansen
Anne-Grete Ryskjær
Bjarne Dinesen
B - Radikale Venstre
Spidskandidat
Lars Simonsen
Øvrige kandidater
Kristian Hegaard
Marianne Bredgaard Karlsson
Henrik Øvlisen
Birgitte Larsen
Kristian Jacobsen
Bettina Bové
Jan Hellen
Pernille Sveistrup Olsen
Thomas Bruun Olsen
C - Det Konservative Folkeparti
Spidskandidat
Ulla Hardy-Hansen
Øvrige kandidater
Thomas von Jessen
Nichlas Jensen
Lars Ismiris
Christian de Jonquieres
Janet Chemnitz
John Rydahl
D - Borgernes Stemme
Spidskandidat
Hossein Armandi
Øvrige kandidater
Jakob Krogmann
Dinah Andersen
Jonas Armandi
Hani Naboulse
Gert Andersen
F - SF
Spidskandidat
Hanne Berg
Øvrige kandidater
Suzan Daoud
Ole Bergmann
Ebba Anker
Torben Forskov
Leif Jørgensen
Berit K. Holtegaard
Katja Giebel
I - Liberal Alliance
Spidskandidat
Helle Abild Hansen
Øvrige kandidater
Nicholas Just Villadsen
Asger Vigeholm
Niels Søndergaard
L - Fokus Fredensborg
Spidskandidat
Claus Birkelyng
Øvrige kandidater
Annemette Ottesen
Torben Madsen
Grethe Troensegaard
Ulla Meng Smidt
Kirsten Sønderskov
Agenete Paaschburg
O - Dansk Folkeparti
Spidskandidat
Flemming Rømer
Øvrige kandidater
Kim E. Jensen
Kenneth Hillestrøm
V - Venstre
Spidskandidat
Thomas Elgaard Larsen
Øvrige kandidater
Tinne Borch Jacobsen
Thomas Bak
Carsten Wulff
Lars Søndergaard
Preben Goth
Niels Venge Olesen
Charlotte Bie
Knud Løkke Rasmussen
Lars Egedal
Jette Hansen
Niels Hannibalsen
Allan Borgstrøm
Mikael Blak
Mogens Grunnet
Vagn Koch Jensen
Anders Munk Ebbesen
Ruth Cilwik
Susanne Rasmussen
Henning Grandjean
John Lauth Hansen
Tine Skovshoved
Ø - Enhedslisten
Spidskandidat
Henriette Brandt Pedersen
Øvrige kandidater
Bjørn Svensson
Tenna Ann Dajani
Haci Omer Enson
Asger Lykkegaard Nielsen
Grete Signe Jensen
Peter Heidensleben
Bertil Ivan Hansen
Helle Osther Friedrichsen
Indgåede valgforbund
Følgende valgforbund er varslet til valget:
Valgforbund 1 - A, L samt O.
Valgforbund 2 - B, F samt Ø.
Valgforbund 3 - C, D, I samt V.