A - Socialdemokratiet
Spidskandidat
Bo Jul Nielsen
Øvrige kandidater
Lone Møller
Pia Foght
Ulla Dræby
Susan Kjeldgaard
Erik Kjærsgaard
Mette Tolstrup
Mikkel Andersen
Marianne Christensen
Allan Nielsen
Jacob Vagner Madsen
Lars Kramer Mikkelsen
John Konradsen
Annelise Rasmussen
Daniel Faber Threms
Carsten Eriksson
B - Radikale Venstre
Spidskandidat
Rasmus Villefrance
Øvrige kandidater
Lene Bjerrehus Nielsen
Karl Terpager Andersen
Mette Dollerup
Arne Skovgaard Nielsen
C - Det Konservative Folkeparti
Spidskandidat
Jan Ferdinandsen
Øvrige kandidater
Jesper Behrensdorff
Trine Bodenhoff
Niels Lawaetz
Sidse Klarlund
Michael Boed
Lars Nielsen
Christina Krönlein
John Winkler Neumann
Helle S. Lund
Jette Haugaard
Jørgen Kragh
Gitte Romme
Martin Rosenkilde Vaaben
Astrid Zachariasen
Jens Zwicky
F - SF
Spidskandidat
Børge Sørensen
Øvrige kandidater
Britta Christholm
Kirsten Rolfsager
Jens Hoffmann
G - Nyt Gribskov
Spidskandidat
Anders Gerner Frost
Øvrige kandidater
Morten Ulrik Jørgensen
Sisse Krøll Willemoes
Thomas Elletoft
Carina Bloch Simonsen
Cannot Kroner
Morten Rohde Klitgaard
Simon Mortensen
Malene Schwab Holm
Alan Robert Nielsen
Per Bakhauge
Anna Recinella
Flemming Møller
H - Lokaldemokratisk Liste
Spidskandidat
Henrik Frank Brevadt
I - Liberal Alliance
Spidskandidat
Jens E. Pedersen
Øvrige kandidater
Karsten S. Andersen
Leif Ammitsbøl
K - Kristendemokraterne
Spidskandidat
Dan L. Skov
Øvrige kandidater
Kirsten Hørup
Søren Skovenborg
Gitte Vestergaard
O - Dansk Folkeparti
Spidskandidat
Jonna Præst
Øvrige kandidater
Klaus Nielsen
Brian Lyck Jørgensen
Peter Jarl Sahlberg
Jørgen H. Reiff
Jørgen Hyll Poulsen
U - Det Grønne Parti
Spidskandidat
Esben Ingerslev
V - Venstre
Spidskandidat
Kim Valentin
Øvrige kandidater
Jannich Petersen
Hans Jørgen Albertsen
Poul-Erik Høyer
Birgit Roswall
Nick Madsen
Jørgen Simonsen
Trine Egetved
Michael Bruun
Flemming Trojel
Lasse Røssell
Betina Sølver
Steen Pedersen
Carsten Petersen
Knud Antonsen
Anja Pedersen
Bent Hansen
Villy Nielsen
Hans Viggo Pedersen
Ø - Enhedslisten
Spidskandidat
Michael Hemming Nielsen
Øvrige kandidater
Andreas Jørgensen
Mogens Philip
Peter Eckardt
Claus Nedenskov
Indgåede valgforbund
Følgende valgforbund er varslet til valget:
Valgforbund 1 - A, F samt Ø.
Valgforbund 2 - B, C, G samt K.
Valgforbund 3 - I, O samt V.